Победители 2012

Premium

Категория 1


Anne
Gitte Thorsen



Номинанты


John
Svetlana Gumennikova



Nanuk
Heike Hilkenbach



Категория 2


Mama Bear
Elena Donat



Номинанты


Russian hunting
Elena Opolinskaya



Shichi-Go-San
Terumi Yoshikawa



Snegurotshka
Alla Derepasova



Vetter Emil
Helene Andresen



Категория 3


Stefan Gardener
Natalia Sakva



Номинанты


A Grandfather to Play Cello
Harumi Kajihara



Butterflies Marsik an his little friend Minik
Tanya Samotoshina



Категория 4


World Music
Solvita Baudele



Номинанты


Cody
Melanie Meulenberg-Ansems



Hase-Bär
Polina Pekach



Категория 5


Uwe
Ekatarina Bespalova



Номинанты


Boris
Svetlana Gumennikova



Chance
Yuka Kaga



Категория 6


Die Lyra des Engels
Harumi Kajihara



Номинанты


Diamond Lily
Annie Beerten



Zauberer "Merlin"
Angelika Meinerzhagen



Категория 7


Walking Polar Bear
Lee Jung Hwa



Номинанты


Flöhchen
Bianca Müller



Hello Polar
Jeong Minkyeong



Категория 8


Mops Hund "Bits"
Melanie Meulenberg-Ansems



Номинанты


Elias
Ekatarina Bespalova



Henry, einer Berner Sennen Hund
Heike Hilkenbach



Jonas
Ekatarina Bespalova



Категория 9


Dinner for one
Anja Dettmann



Номинанты


Safety Last
Hildegard Leber



Master

Категория 1


Spirit
Heike Buchner



Номинанты


Bert
Silvia Gilles



Little Boy
Sumiko Shimizu



Категория 2


Charly der Weltenbummler
Roswitha Weyand



Номинанты


Категория 3


McGilly
Silvia Gilles



Номинанты


Kamuro-san
ARISA Taeko Watanabe



Zwerg mit Hund Paulchen
Dagmar Seibel



Категория 4


Kuckuckskinder
Helga Freudenmann



Номинанты


Acrobat Bear
Berta Hesen-Minten



Категория 5


Bradley
Ingrid Finck



Номинанты


Bare Bear
Berta Hesen-Minten



Категория 6


Gertrude mit Struppi
Ingrid Finck



Номинанты


Chestnut
Jutta Michels



Miss Lily Bouton
Anne Paelman



Категория 7


Sun bear Jelita
Maria Collin



Номинанты


Fu Hu
Petra Schöpe



Miki
Silke Borrmann



Panda Jiao
Silke Borrmann



Категория 8


Frodo
Jutta Michels



Номинанты


Bernersennen Welpe "Bernie"
Petra Schöpe



Lilly
Heike Buchner



Категория 9


Walt Disney-Stars
Dagmar Seibel



Номинанты


Marilyn Monroe
Jürgen Mente



Audience Award


Hase-Bär
Polina Pekach




Goldener Ehren-GEORGE


Teddy Hermann




Goldener Ehren-GEORGE


Kösener Spielzeug Manufaktur